[SUDESTE] MG – Lista de cidades de Minas Gerais (Parte 1/2)

Minas Gerais

PARTE 1 (A-L) / PARTE 2 (M-W)

Cidade Região População
[1] / [2]
Categoria Sistema
Urbano
1 – Belo Horizonte Capital 2.375.151 SIM
2 – Abadia dos Dourados Alto Paranaíba 6.704  
3 – Abaeté Região Central 22.690  
4 – Abre Campo Região da Mata 13.311  
5 – Acaiaca Região da Mata 3.920  
6 – Açucena Vale do Rio Doce 10.276  
7 – Água Boa Vale do Rio Doce 15.195  
8 – Água Comprida Triângulo Mineiro 2.025  
9 – Aguanil Região Centro-Oeste 4.054  
10 – Águas Formosas Vale do Jequitinhonha 18.479  
11 – Águas Vermelhas Região Norte 12.722  
12 – Aimorés Vale do Rio Doce 24.959  
13 – Aiuruoca Sul de Minas 6.162  
14 – Alagoa Sul de Minas 2.709  
15 – Albertina Sul de Minas 2.913  
16 – Além Paraíba Região da Mata 34.349  
17 – Alfenas Sul de Minas 73.774  
18 – Alfredo Vasconcelos Região Central 6.075  
19 – Almenara Vale do Jequitinhonha 38.775  
20 – Alpercata Vale do Rio Doce 7.172  
21 – Alpinópolis Sul de Minas 18.488  
22 – Alterosa Sul de Minas 13.717  
23 – Alto Caparaó Região da Mata 5.297  
24 – Alto Jequitibá Região da Mata 8.318  
25 – Alto Rio Doce Região da Mata 12.159  
26 – Alvarenga Vale do Rio Doce 4.444  
27 – Alvinópolis Região Central 15.261  
28 – Alvorada de Minas Região Central 3.546  
29 – Amparo do Serra Região da Mata 5.053  
30 – Andradas Sul de Minas 37.270  
31 – Andrelândia Sul de Minas 12.173  
32 – Angelândia Vale do Jequitinhonha 8.003  
33 – Antônio Carlos Região Central 11.114  
34 – Antônio Dias Vale do Rio Doce 9.565  
35 – Antônio Prado de Minas Região da Mata 1.671  
36 – Araçaí Região Central 2.243  
37 – Aracitaba Região da Mata 2.058  
38 – Araçuaí Vale do Jequitinhonha 36.013  
39 – Araguari Triângulo Mineiro 109.801  
40 – Arantina Sul de Minas 2.823  
41 – Araponga Região da Mata 8.152  
42 – Araporã Triângulo Mineiro 6.144  
43 – Arapuá Alto Paranaíba 2.775  
44 – Araújos Região Centro-Oeste 7.883  
45 – Araxá Alto Paranaíba 93.672  
46 – Arceburgo Sul de Minas 9.509  
47 – Arcos Região Centro-Oeste 36.597  
48 – Areado Sul de Minas 13.731  
49 – Argirita Região da Mata 2.901  
50 – Aricanduva Vale do Jequitinhonha 4.770  
51 – Arinos Região Noroeste 17.674  
52 – Astolfo Dutra Região da Mata 13.049  
53 – Ataléia Vale do Jequitinhonha 14.455  
54 – Augusto de Lima Região Central 4.960  
55 – Baependi Sul de Minas 18.307  
56 – Baldim Região Metropolitana 7.913  
57 – Bambuí Região Centro-Oeste 22.734  
58 – Bandeira Vale do Jequitinhonha 4.987  
59 – Bandeira do Sul Sul de Minas 5.338  
60 – Barão de Cocais Região Central 28.442  
61 – Barão de Monte Alto Região da Mata 5.720  
62 – Barbacena Região Central 126.284  
63 – Barra Longa Região da Mata 6.143  
64 – Barroso Região Central 19.599  
65 – Bela Vista de Minas Região Central 10.004  
66 – Belmiro Braga Região da Mata 3.403  
67 – Belo Oriente Vale do Rio Doce 23.397  
68 – Belo Vale Região Central 7.536  
69 – Berilo Vale do Jequitinhonha 12.300  
70 – Berizal Região Norte 4.370  
71 – Bertópolis Vale do Jequitinhonha 4.498  
72 – Betim Região Metropolitana 378.089  
73 – Bias Fortes Região da Mata 3.793  
74 – Bicas Região da Mata 13.653  
75 – Biquinhas Região Central 2.630  
76 – Boa Esperança Sul de Minas 38.516  
77 – Bocaina de Minas Sul de Minas 5.007  
78 – Bocaiúva Região Norte 46.654  
79 – Bom Despacho Região Centro-Oeste 45.624  
80 – Bom Jardim de Minas Sul de Minas 6.501  
81 – Bom Jesus da Penha Sul de Minas 3.887  
82 – Bom Jesus do Amparo Região Central 5.491  
83 – Bom Jesus do Galho Vale do Rio Doce 15.364  
84 – Bom Repouso Sul de Minas 10.457  
85 – Bom Sucesso Região Centro-Oeste 17.243  
86 – Bonfim Região Central 6.818  
87 – Bonfinópolis de Minas Região Noroeste 5.865  
88 – Bonito de Minas Região Norte 9.673  
89 – Borda da Mata Sul de Minas 17.118  
90 – Botelhos Sul de Minas 14.920  
91 – Botumirim Região Norte 6.497  
92 – Brás Pires Região da Mata 4.637  
93 – Brasilândia de Minas Região Norte 14.226  
94 – Brasília de Minas Região Norte 31.213  
95 – Braúnas Vale do Rio Doce 5.030  
96 – Brazópolis Sul de Minas 14.661  
97 – Brumadinho Região Metropolitana 33.973  
98 – Bueno Brandão Sul de Minas 10.892  
99 – Buenópolis Região Central 10.292  
100 – Bugre Vale do Rio Doce 3.992  
101 – Buritis Região Noroeste 22.737  
102 – Buritizeiro Região Norte 26.922  
103 – Cabeceira Grande Região Noroeste 6.453  
104 – Cabo Verde Sul de Minas 13.823  
105 – Cachoeira da Prata Região Central 3.654  
106 – Cachoeira de Minas Sul de Minas 11.034  
107 – Cachoeira de Pajeú Vale do Jequitinhonha 8.959  
108 – Cachoeira Dourada Triângulo Mineiro 2.505  
109 – Caetanópolis Região Central 10.218  
110 – Caeté Região Metropolitana 40.750  
111 – Caiana Região da Mata 4.968  
112 – Cajuri Região da Mata 4.047  
113 – Caldas Sul de Minas 13.633  
114 – Camacho Região Centro-Oeste 3.154  
115 – Camanducaia Sul de Minas 21.080  
116 – Cambuí Sul de Minas 26.488  
117 – Cambuquira Sul de Minas 12.602  
118 – Campanário Vale do Rio Doce 3.564  
119 – Campanha Sul de Minas 15.433  
120 – Campestre Sul de Minas 20.686  
121 – Campina Verde Triângulo Mineiro 19.324  
122 – Campo Azul Região Norte 3.684  
123 – Campo Belo Região Centro-Oeste 51.544  
124 – Campo do Meio Sul de Minas 11.476  
125 – Campo Florido Triângulo Mineiro 6.870  
126 – Campos Altos Alto Paranaíba 14.206  
127 – Campos Gerais Sul de Minas 27.600  
128 – Cana Verde Região Centro-Oeste 5.589  
129 – Canaã Região da Mata 4.628  
130 – Canápolis Triângulo Mineiro 11.365  
131 – Candeias Região Centro-Oeste 14.595  
132 – Cantagalo Vale do Rio Doce 4.195  
133 – Caparaó Região da Mata 5.209  
134 – Capela Nova Região Central 4.755  
135 – Capelinha Vale do Jequitinhonha 34.803  
136 – Capetinga Sul de Minas 7.089  
137 – Capim Branco Região Metropolitana 8.881  
138 – Capinópolis Triângulo Mineiro 15.290  
139 – Capitão Andrade Vale do Rio Doce 4.925  
140 – Capitão Enéas Região Norte 14.206  
141 – Capitólio Sul de Minas 8.183  
142 – Caputira Região da Mata 9.030  
143 – Caraí Vale do Jequitinhonha 22.343  
144 – Caranaíba Região Central 3.288  
145 – Carandaí Região Central 23.346  
146 – Carangola Região da Mata 32.296  
147 – Caratinga Vale do Rio Doce 85.239  
148 – Carbonita Vale do Jequitinhonha 9.148  
149 – Careaçu Sul de Minas 6.298  
150 – Carlos Chagas Vale do Jequitinhonha 20.069  
151 – Carmésia Vale do Rio Doce 2.446  
152 – Carmo da Cachoeira Sul de Minas 11.836  
153 – Carmo da Mata Região Centro-Oeste 10.927  
154 – Carmo de Minas Sul de Minas 13.750  
155 – Carmo do Cajuru Região Centro-Oeste 20.012  
156 – Carmo do Paranaíba Alto Paranaíba 29.735  
157 – Carmo do Rio Claro Sul de Minas 20.426  
158 – Carmópolis de Minas Região Centro-Oeste 17.048  
159 – Carneirinho Triângulo Mineiro 9.471  
160 – Carrancas Sul de Minas 3.948  
161 – Carvalhópolis Sul de Minas 3.341  
162 – Carvalhos Sul de Minas 4.556  
163 – Casa Grande Região Central 2.244  
164 – Cascalho Rico Triângulo Mineiro 2.857  
165 – Cássia Sul de Minas 17.412  
166 – Cataguases Região da Mata 69.757  
167 – Catas Altas Região Central 4.846  
168 – Catas Altas da Noruega Região Central 3.462  
169 – Catuji Vale do Jequitinhonha 6.708  
170 – Catuti Região Norte 5.102  
171 – Caxambu Sul de Minas 21.705  
172 – Cedro do Abaeté Região Central 1.210  
173 – Central de Minas Vale do Rio Doce 6.772  
174 – Centralina Triângulo Mineiro 10.266  
175 – Chácara Região da Mata 2.792  
176 – Chalé Região da Mata 5.645  
177 – Chapada do Norte Vale do Jequitinhonha 15.189  
178 – Chapada Gaúcha Região Norte 10.805  
179 – Chiador Região da Mata 2.785  
180 – Cipotânea Região da Mata 6.547  
181 – Claraval Sul de Minas 4.542  
182 – Claro dos Poções Região Norte 7.775  
183 – Cláudio Região Centro-Oeste 25.771  
184 – Coimbra Região da Mata 7.054  
185 – Coluna Vale do Rio Doce 9.024  
186 – Comendador Gomes Triângulo Mineiro 2.972  
187 – Comercinho Vale do Jequitinhonha 8.298  
188 – Conceição da Aparecida Sul de Minas 9.820  
189 – Conceição da Barra de Minas Região Central 3.954  
190 – Conceição das Alagoas Triângulo Mineiro 23.043  
191 – Conceição das Pedras Sul de Minas 2.749  
192 – Conceição de Ipanema Vale do Rio Doce 4.456  
193 – Conceição do Mato Dentro Região Central 17.908  
194 – Conceição do Pará Região Centro-Oeste 5.158  
195 – Conceição do Rio Verde Sul de Minas 12.949  
196 – Conceição dos Ouros Sul de Minas 10.388  
197 – Cônego Marinho Região Norte 7.101  
198 – Confins Região Metropolitana 5.936  
199 – Congonhal Sul de Minas 10.468  
200 – Congonhas Região Central 48.519  
201 – Congonhas do Norte Região Central 4.943  
202 – Conquista Triângulo Mineiro 6.526  
203 – Conselheiro Lafaiete Região Central 116.512  
204 – Conselheiro Pena Vale do Rio Doce 22.242  
205 – Consolação Sul de Minas 1.727  
206 – Contagem Região Metropolitana 603.442  
207 – Coqueiral Sul de Minas 9.289  
208 – Coração de Jesus Região Norte 26.033  
209 – Cordisburgo Região Central 8.667  
210 – Cordislândia Sul de Minas 3.435  
211 – Corinto Região Central 23.914  
212 – Coroaci Vale do Rio Doce 10.270  
213 – Coromandel Alto Paranaíba 27.547  
214 – Coronel Fabriciano Vale do Rio Doce 103.694  
215 – Coronel Murta Vale do Jequitinhonha 9.117  
216 – Coronel Pacheco Região da Mata 2.983  
217 – Coronel Xavier Chaves Região Central 3.301  
218 – Córrego Danta Região Centro-Oeste 3.391  
219 – Córrego do Bom Jesus Sul de Minas 3.730  
220 – Córrego Fundo Região Centro-Oeste 5.790  
221 – Córrego Novo Vale do Rio Doce 3.127  
222 – Couto de Magalhães de Minas Região Central 4.204  
223 – Crisólita Vale do Jequitinhonha 6.047  
224 – Cristais Região Centro-Oeste 11.286  
225 – Cristália Região Norte 5.760  
226 – Cristiano Otoni Região Central 5.007  
227 – Cristina Sul de Minas 10.210  
228 – Crucilândia Região Central 4.757  
229 – Cruzeiro da Fortaleza Alto Paranaíba 3.934  
230 – Cruzília Sul de Minas 14.591  
231 – Cuparaque Vale do Rio Doce 4.680  
232 – Curral de Dentro Região Norte 6.913  
233 – Curvelo Região Central 74.219  
234 – Datas Região Central 5.211  
235 – Delfim Moreira Sul de Minas 7.971  
236 – Delfinópolis Sul de Minas 6.830  
237 – Delta Triângulo Mineiro 8.089  
238 – Descoberto Região da Mata 4.768  
239 – Desterro de Entre Rios Região Central 7.002  
240 – Desterro do Melo Região Central 3.015  
241 – Diamantina Região Central 45.880  
242 – Diogo de Vasconcelos Região da Mata 3.848  
243 – Dionísio Região Central 8.739  
244 – Divinésia Região da Mata 3.293  
245 – Divino Região da Mata 19.133  
246 – Divino das Laranjeiras Vale do Rio Doce 4.937  
247 – Divinolândia de Minas Vale do Rio Doce 7.024  
248 – Divinópolis Região Centro-Oeste 213.016  
249 – Divisa Alegre Região Norte 5.884  
250 – Divisa Nova Sul de Minas 5.763  
251 – Divisópolis Vale do Jequitinhonha 8.974  
252 – Dom Bosco Região Noroeste 3.814  
253 – Dom Cavati Vale do Rio Doce 5.209  
254 – Dom Joaquim Região Central 4.535  
255 – Dom Silvério Região da Mata 5.196  
256 – Dom Viçoso Sul de Minas 2.994  
257 – Dona Eusébia Região da Mata 6.001  
258 – Dores de Campos Região Central 9.299  
259 – Dores de Guanhães Vale do Rio Doce 5.223  
260 – Dores do Indaiá Região Centro-Oeste 13.778  
261 – Dores do Turvo Região da Mata 4.462  
262 – Doresópolis Região Centro-Oeste 1.440  
263 – Douradoquara Alto Paranaíba 1.841  
264 – Durandé Região da Mata 7.423  
265 – Elói Mendes Sul de Minas 25.220  
266 – Engenheiro Caldas Vale do Rio Doce 10.280  
267 – Engenheiro Navarro Região Norte 7.122  
268 – Entre Folhas Vale do Rio Doce 5.175  
269 – Entre Rios de Minas Região Central 14.242  
270 – Ervália Região da Mata 17.946  
271 – Esmeraldas Região Metropolitana 60.271  
272 – Espera Feliz Região da Mata 22.856  
273 – Espinosa Região Norte 31.113  
274 – Espírito Santo do Dourado Sul de Minas 4.429  
275 – Estiva Sul de Minas 10.845  
276 – Estrela Dalva Região da Mata 2.470  
277 – Estrela do Indaiá Região Centro-Oeste 3.516  
278 – Estrela do Sul Alto Paranaíba 7.446  
279 – Eugenópolis Região da Mata 10.540  
280 – Ewbank da Câmara Região da Mata 3.753  
281 – Extrema Sul de Minas 28.599  
282 – Fama Sul de Minas 2.350  
283 – Faria Lemos Região da Mata 3.376  
284 – Felício dos Santos Região Central 5.142  
285 – Felisburgo Vale do Jequitinhonha 6.877  
286 – Felixlândia Região Central 14.121  
287 – Fernandes Tourinho Vale do Rio Doce 3.030  
288 – Ferros Região Central 10.837  
289 – Fervedouro Região da Mata 10.349  
290 – Florestal Região Metropolitana 6.600  
291 – Formiga Região Centro-Oeste 65.128  
292 – Formoso Região Noroeste 8.177  
293 – Fortaleza de Minas Sul de Minas 4.098  
294 – Fortuna de Minas Região Central 2.705  
295 – Francisco Badaró Vale do Jequitinhonha 10.248  
296 – Francisco Dumont Região Norte 4.863  
297 – Francisco Sá Região Norte 24.912  
298 – Franciscópolis Vale do Jequitinhonha 5.800  
299 – Frei Gaspar Vale do Jequitinhonha 5.879  
300 – Frei Inocêncio Vale do Rio Doce 8.920  
301 – Frei Lagonegro Vale do Rio Doce 3.329  
302 – Fronteira Triângulo Mineiro 14.041  
303 – Fronteira dos Vales Vale do Jequitinhonha 4.687  
304 – Fruta de Leite Região Norte 5.940  
305 – Frutal Triângulo Mineiro 53.468  
306 – Funilândia Região Central 3.855  
307 – Galiléia Vale do Rio Doce 6.951  
308 – Gameleiras Região Norte 5.139  
309 – Glaucilândia Região Norte 2.962  
310 – Goiabeira Vale do Rio Doce 3.053  
311 – Goianá Região da Mata 3.659  
312 – Gonçalves Sul de Minas 4.220  
313 – Gonzaga Vale do Rio Doce 5.921  
314 – Gouveia Região Central 11.681  
315 – Governador Valadares Vale do Rio Doce 263.689  
316 – Grão Mogol Região Norte 15.024  
317 – Grupiara Alto Paranaíba 1.373  
318 – Guanhães Vale do Rio Doce 31.262  
319 – Guapé Sul de Minas 13.872  
320 – Guaraciaba Região da Mata 10.223  
321 – Guaraciama Região Norte 4.718  
322 – Guaranésia Sul de Minas 18.714  
323 – Guarani Região da Mata 8.678  
324 – Guarará Região da Mata 3.929  
325 – Guarda-Mor Região Noroeste 6.565  
326 – Guaxupé Sul de Minas 49.430  
327 – Guidoval Região da Mata 7.206  
328 – Guimarânia Alto Paranaíba 7.265  
329 – Guiricema Região da Mata 8.707  
330 – Gurinhatã Triângulo Mineiro 6.137  
331 – Heliodora Sul de Minas 6.121  
332 – Iapu Vale do Rio Doce 10.315  
333 – Ibertioga Região Central 5.036  
334 – Ibiá Alto Paranaíba 23.218  
335 – Ibiaí Região Norte 7.839  
336 – Ibiracatu Região Norte 6.155  
337 – Ibiraci Sul de Minas 12.176  
338 – Ibirité Região Metropolitana 158.954  
339 – Ibitiúra de Minas Sul de Minas 3.382  
340 – Ibituruna Região Centro-Oeste 2.866  
341 – Icaraí de Minas Região Norte 10.746  
342 – Igarapé Região Metropolitana 34.851  
343 – Igaratinga Região Centro-Oeste 9.264  
344 – Iguatama Região Centro-Oeste 8.029  
345 – Ijaci Sul de Minas 5.859  
346 – Ilicínea Sul de Minas 11.488  
347 – Imbé de Minas Vale do Rio Doce 6.424  
348 – Inconfidentes Sul de Minas 6.908  
349 – Indaiabira Região Norte 7.330  
350 – Indianópolis Triângulo Mineiro 6.190  
351 – Ingaí Sul de Minas 2.629  
352 – Inhapim Vale do Rio Doce 24.294  
353 – Inhaúma Região Central 5.760  
354 – Inimutaba Região Central 6.724  
355 – Ipaba Vale do Rio Doce 16.708  
356 – Ipanema Vale do Rio Doce 18.170  
357 – Ipatinga Vale do Rio Doce 239.468  
358 – Ipiaçu Triângulo Mineiro 4.107  
359 – Ipuiúna Sul de Minas 9.521  
360 – Iraí de Minas Alto Paranaíba 6.467  
361 – Itabira Região Central 109.783  
362 – Itabirinha Vale do Rio Doce 10.692  
363 – Itabirito Região Central 45.449  
364 – Itacambira Região Norte 4.988  
365 – Itacarambi Região Norte 17.720  
366 – Itaguara Região Metropolitana 12.372  
367 – Itaipé Vale do Jequitinhonha 11.798  
368 – Itajubá Sul de Minas 90.658  
369 – Itamarandiba Vale do Jequitinhonha 32.175  
370 – Itamarati de Minas Região da Mata 4.079  
371 – Itambacuri Vale do Rio Doce 22.809  
372 – Itambé do Mato Dentro Região Central 2.283  
373 – Itamogi Sul de Minas 10.349  
374 – Itamonte Sul de Minas 14.003  
375 – Itanhandu Sul de Minas 14.175  
376 – Itanhomi Vale do Rio Doce 11.856  
377 – Itaobim Vale do Jequitinhonha 21.001  
378 – Itapagipe Triângulo Mineiro 13.656  
379 – Itapecerica Região Centro-Oeste 21.377  
380 – Itapeva Sul de Minas 8.664  
381 – Itatiaiuçu Região Metropolitana 9.928  
382 – Itaú de Minas Sul de Minas 14.945  
383 – Itaúna Região Centro-Oeste 85.463  
384 – Itaverava Região Central 5.799  
385 – Itinga Vale do Jequitinhonha 14.407  
386 – Itueta Vale do Rio Doce 5.830  
387 – Ituiutaba Triângulo Mineiro 97.171  
388 – Itumirim Sul de Minas 6.139  
389 – Iturama Triângulo Mineiro 34.456  
390 – Itutinga Sul de Minas 3.913  
391 – Jaboticatubas Região Metropolitana 17.134  
392 – Jacinto Vale do Jequitinhonha 12.134  
393 – Jacuí Sul de Minas 7.502  
394 – Jacutinga Sul de Minas 22.772  
395 – Jaguaraçu Vale do Rio Doce 2.990  
396 – Jaíba Região Norte 33.587  
397 – Jampruca Vale do Rio Doce 5.067  
398 – Janaúba Região Norte 66.803  
399 – Januária Região Norte 65.463  
400 – Japaraíba Região Centro-Oeste 3.939  
401 – Japonvar Região Norte 8.298  
402 – Jeceaba Região Central 5.395  
403 – Jenipapo de Minas Vale do Jequitinhonha 7.116  
404 – Jequeri Região da Mata 12.848  
405 – Jequitaí Região Norte 8.005  
406 – Jequitibá Região Central 5.156  
407 – Jequitinhonha Vale do Jequitinhonha 24.131  
408 – Jesuânia Sul de Minas 4.768  
409 – Joaíma Vale do Jequitinhonha 14.941  
410 – Joanésia Vale do Rio Doce 5.425  
411 – João Monlevade Região Central 73.610  
412 – João Pinheiro Região Noroeste 45.260  
413 – Joaquim Felício Região Central 4.305  
414 – Jordânia Vale do Jequitinhonha 10.324  
415 – José Gonçalves de Minas Vale do Jequitinhonha 4.553  
416 – José Raydan Vale do Rio Doce 4.376  
417 – Josenópolis Região Norte 4.566  
418 – Juatuba Região Metropolitana 22.202  
419 – Juiz de Fora Região da Mata 516.247  
420 – Juramento Região Norte 4.113  
421 – Juruaia Sul de Minas 9.238  
422 – Juvenília Região Norte 5.708  
423 – Ladainha Vale do Jequitinhonha 16.994  
424 – Lagamar Região Noroeste 7.600  
425 – Lagoa da Prata Região Centro-Oeste 45.984  
426 – Lagoa dos Patos Região Norte 4.225  
427 – Lagoa Dourada Região Central 12.256  
428 – Lagoa Formosa Alto Paranaíba 17.161  
429 – Lagoa Grande Região Noroeste 8.631  
430 – Lagoa Santa Região Metropolitana 52.520  
431 – Lajinha Região da Mata 19.609  
432 – Lambari Sul de Minas 19.554  
433 – Lamim Região da Mata 3.452  
434 – Laranjal Região da Mata 6.465  
435 – Lassance Região Norte 6.484  
436 – Lavras Sul de Minas 92.200  
437 – Leandro Ferreira Região Centro-Oeste 3.205  
438 – Leme do Prado Vale do Jequitinhonha 4.804  
439 – Leopoldina Região da Mata 51.130  
440 – Liberdade Sul de Minas 5.346  
441 – Lima Duarte Região da Mata 16.149  
442 – Limeira do Oeste Triângulo Mineiro 6.890  
443 – Lontra Região Norte 8.397  
444 – Luisburgo Região da Mata 6.234  
445 – Luislândia Região Norte 6.400  
446 – Luminárias Sul de Minas 5.422  
447 – Luz Região Centro-Oeste 17.486  

PARTE 1 (A-L) / PARTE 2 (M-W)