Lista de Municípios de Minas Gerais (Pág. 1/2)

Pág. 1 (A-L) / Pág. 2 (M-W)

Município Região População Categoria Transporte
Urbano
Transporte
Escolar
1 – Belo Horizonte Capital 2.375.151    
2 – Abadia dos Dourados Alto Paranaíba 6.704    
3 – Abaeté Região Central 22.690    
4 – Abre Campo Região da Mata 13.311    
5 – Acaiaca Região da Mata 3.920    
6 – Açucena Vale do Rio Doce 10.276    
7 – Água Boa Vale do Rio Doce 15.195    
8 – Água Comprida Triângulo Mineiro 2.025    
9 – Aguanil Região Centro-Oeste 4.054    
10 – Águas Formosas Vale do Jequitinhonha 18.479    
11 – Águas Vermelhas Região Norte 12.722    
12 – Aimorés Vale do Rio Doce 24.959    
13 – Aiuruoca Sul de Minas 6.162    
14 – Alagoa Sul de Minas 2.709    
15 – Albertina Sul de Minas 2.913    
16 – Além Paraíba Região da Mata 34.349    
17 – Alfenas Sul de Minas 73.774    
18 – Alfredo Vasconcelos Região Central 6.075    
19 – Almenara Vale do Jequitinhonha 38.775    
20 – Alpercata Vale do Rio Doce 7.172    
21 – Alpinópolis Sul de Minas 18.488    
22 – Alterosa Sul de Minas 13.717    
23 – Alto Caparaó Região da Mata 5.297    
24 – Alto Jequitibá Região da Mata 8.318    
25 – Alto Rio Doce Região da Mata 12.159    
26 – Alvarenga Vale do Rio Doce 4.444    
27 – Alvinópolis Região Central 15.261    
28 – Alvorada de Minas Região Central 3.546    
29 – Amparo do Serra Região da Mata 5.053    
30 – Andradas Sul de Minas 37.270    
31 – Andrelândia Sul de Minas 12.173    
32 – Angelândia Vale do Jequitinhonha 8.003    
33 – Antônio Carlos Região Central 11.114    
34 – Antônio Dias Vale do Rio Doce 9.565    
35 – Antônio Prado de Minas Região da Mata 1.671    
36 – Araçaí Região Central 2.243    
37 – Aracitaba Região da Mata 2.058    
38 – Araçuaí Vale do Jequitinhonha 36.013    
39 – Araguari Triângulo Mineiro 109.801    
40 – Arantina Sul de Minas 2.823    
41 – Araponga Região da Mata 8.152    
42 – Araporã Triângulo Mineiro 6.144    
43 – Arapuá Alto Paranaíba 2.775    
44 – Araújos Região Centro-Oeste 7.883    
45 – Araxá Alto Paranaíba 93.672    
46 – Arceburgo Sul de Minas 9.509    
47 – Arcos Região Centro-Oeste 36.597    
48 – Areado Sul de Minas 13.731    
49 – Argirita Região da Mata 2.901    
50 – Aricanduva Vale do Jequitinhonha 4.770    
51 – Arinos Região Noroeste 17.674    
52 – Astolfo Dutra Região da Mata 13.049    
53 – Ataléia Vale do Jequitinhonha 14.455    
54 – Augusto de Lima Região Central 4.960    
55 – Baependi Sul de Minas 18.307    
56 – Baldim Região Metropolitana 7.913    
57 – Bambuí Região Centro-Oeste 22.734    
58 – Bandeira Vale do Jequitinhonha 4.987    
59 – Bandeira do Sul Sul de Minas 5.338    
60 – Barão de Cocais Região Central 28.442    
61 – Barão de Monte Alto Região da Mata 5.720    
62 – Barbacena Região Central 126.284    
63 – Barra Longa Região da Mata 6.143    
64 – Barroso Região Central 19.599    
65 – Bela Vista de Minas Região Central 10.004    
66 – Belmiro Braga Região da Mata 3.403    
67 – Belo Oriente Vale do Rio Doce 23.397    
68 – Belo Vale Região Central 7.536    
69 – Berilo Vale do Jequitinhonha 12.300    
70 – Berizal Região Norte 4.370    
71 – Bertópolis Vale do Jequitinhonha 4.498    
72 – Betim Região Metropolitana 378.089    
73 – Bias Fortes Região da Mata 3.793    
74 – Bicas Região da Mata 13.653    
75 – Biquinhas Região Central 2.630    
76 – Boa Esperança Sul de Minas 38.516    
77 – Bocaina de Minas Sul de Minas 5.007    
78 – Bocaiúva Região Norte 46.654    
79 – Bom Despacho Região Centro-Oeste 45.624    
80 – Bom Jardim de Minas Sul de Minas 6.501    
81 – Bom Jesus da Penha Sul de Minas 3.887    
82 – Bom Jesus do Amparo Região Central 5.491    
83 – Bom Jesus do Galho Vale do Rio Doce 15.364    
84 – Bom Repouso Sul de Minas 10.457    
85 – Bom Sucesso Região Centro-Oeste 17.243    
86 – Bonfim Região Central 6.818    
87 – Bonfinópolis de Minas Região Noroeste 5.865    
88 – Bonito de Minas Região Norte 9.673    
89 – Borda da Mata Sul de Minas 17.118    
90 – Botelhos Sul de Minas 14.920    
91 – Botumirim Região Norte 6.497    
92 – Brás Pires Região da Mata 4.637    
93 – Brasilândia de Minas Região Norte 14.226    
94 – Brasília de Minas Região Norte 31.213    
95 – Braúnas Vale do Rio Doce 5.030    
96 – Brazópolis Sul de Minas 14.661    
97 – Brumadinho Região Metropolitana 33.973    
98 – Bueno Brandão Sul de Minas 10.892    
99 – Buenópolis Região Central 10.292    
100 – Bugre Vale do Rio Doce 3.992    
101 – Buritis Região Noroeste 22.737    
102 – Buritizeiro Região Norte 26.922    
103 – Cabeceira Grande Região Noroeste 6.453    
104 – Cabo Verde Sul de Minas 13.823    
105 – Cachoeira da Prata Região Central 3.654    
106 – Cachoeira de Minas Sul de Minas 11.034    
107 – Cachoeira de Pajeú Vale do Jequitinhonha 8.959    
108 – Cachoeira Dourada Triângulo Mineiro 2.505    
109 – Caetanópolis Região Central 10.218    
110 – Caeté Região Metropolitana 40.750    
111 – Caiana Região da Mata 4.968    
112 – Cajuri Região da Mata 4.047    
113 – Caldas Sul de Minas 13.633    
114 – Camacho Região Centro-Oeste 3.154    
115 – Camanducaia Sul de Minas 21.080    
116 – Cambuí Sul de Minas 26.488    
117 – Cambuquira Sul de Minas 12.602    
118 – Campanário Vale do Rio Doce 3.564    
119 – Campanha Sul de Minas 15.433    
120 – Campestre Sul de Minas 20.686    
121 – Campina Verde Triângulo Mineiro 19.324    
122 – Campo Azul Região Norte 3.684    
123 – Campo Belo Região Centro-Oeste 51.544    
124 – Campo do Meio Sul de Minas 11.476    
125 – Campo Florido Triângulo Mineiro 6.870    
126 – Campos Altos Alto Paranaíba 14.206    
127 – Campos Gerais Sul de Minas 27.600    
128 – Cana Verde Região Centro-Oeste 5.589    
129 – Canaã Região da Mata 4.628    
130 – Canápolis Triângulo Mineiro 11.365    
131 – Candeias Região Centro-Oeste 14.595    
132 – Cantagalo Vale do Rio Doce 4.195    
133 – Caparaó Região da Mata 5.209    
134 – Capela Nova Região Central 4.755    
135 – Capelinha Vale do Jequitinhonha 34.803    
136 – Capetinga Sul de Minas 7.089    
137 – Capim Branco Região Metropolitana 8.881    
138 – Capinópolis Triângulo Mineiro 15.290    
139 – Capitão Andrade Vale do Rio Doce 4.925    
140 – Capitão Enéas Região Norte 14.206    
141 – Capitólio Sul de Minas 8.183    
142 – Caputira Região da Mata 9.030    
143 – Caraí Vale do Jequitinhonha 22.343    
144 – Caranaíba Região Central 3.288    
145 – Carandaí Região Central 23.346    
146 – Carangola Região da Mata 32.296    
147 – Caratinga Vale do Rio Doce 85.239    
148 – Carbonita Vale do Jequitinhonha 9.148    
149 – Careaçu Sul de Minas 6.298    
150 – Carlos Chagas Vale do Jequitinhonha 20.069    
151 – Carmésia Vale do Rio Doce 2.446    
152 – Carmo da Cachoeira Sul de Minas 11.836    
153 – Carmo da Mata Região Centro-Oeste 10.927    
154 – Carmo de Minas Sul de Minas 13.750    
155 – Carmo do Cajuru Região Centro-Oeste 20.012    
156 – Carmo do Paranaíba Alto Paranaíba 29.735    
157 – Carmo do Rio Claro Sul de Minas 20.426    
158 – Carmópolis de Minas Região Centro-Oeste 17.048    
159 – Carneirinho Triângulo Mineiro 9.471    
160 – Carrancas Sul de Minas 3.948    
161 – Carvalhópolis Sul de Minas 3.341    
162 – Carvalhos Sul de Minas 4.556    
163 – Casa Grande Região Central 2.244    
164 – Cascalho Rico Triângulo Mineiro 2.857    
165 – Cássia Sul de Minas 17.412    
166 – Cataguases Região da Mata 69.757    
167 – Catas Altas Região Central 4.846    
168 – Catas Altas da Noruega Região Central 3.462    
169 – Catuji Vale do Jequitinhonha 6.708    
170 – Catuti Região Norte 5.102    
171 – Caxambu Sul de Minas 21.705    
172 – Cedro do Abaeté Região Central 1.210    
173 – Central de Minas Vale do Rio Doce 6.772    
174 – Centralina Triângulo Mineiro 10.266    
175 – Chácara Região da Mata 2.792    
176 – Chalé Região da Mata 5.645    
177 – Chapada do Norte Vale do Jequitinhonha 15.189    
178 – Chapada Gaúcha Região Norte 10.805    
179 – Chiador Região da Mata 2.785    
180 – Cipotânea Região da Mata 6.547    
181 – Claraval Sul de Minas 4.542    
182 – Claro dos Poções Região Norte 7.775    
183 – Cláudio Região Centro-Oeste 25.771    
184 – Coimbra Região da Mata 7.054    
185 – Coluna Vale do Rio Doce 9.024    
186 – Comendador Gomes Triângulo Mineiro 2.972    
187 – Comercinho Vale do Jequitinhonha 8.298    
188 – Conceição da Aparecida Sul de Minas 9.820    
189 – Conceição da Barra de Minas Região Central 3.954    
190 – Conceição das Alagoas Triângulo Mineiro 23.043    
191 – Conceição das Pedras Sul de Minas 2.749    
192 – Conceição de Ipanema Vale do Rio Doce 4.456    
193 – Conceição do Mato Dentro Região Central 17.908    
194 – Conceição do Pará Região Centro-Oeste 5.158    
195 – Conceição do Rio Verde Sul de Minas 12.949    
196 – Conceição dos Ouros Sul de Minas 10.388    
197 – Cônego Marinho Região Norte 7.101    
198 – Confins Região Metropolitana 5.936    
199 – Congonhal Sul de Minas 10.468    
200 – Congonhas Região Central 48.519    
201 – Congonhas do Norte Região Central 4.943    
202 – Conquista Triângulo Mineiro 6.526    
203 – Conselheiro Lafaiete Região Central 116.512    
204 – Conselheiro Pena Vale do Rio Doce 22.242    
205 – Consolação Sul de Minas 1.727    
206 – Contagem Região Metropolitana 603.442    
207 – Coqueiral Sul de Minas 9.289    
208 – Coração de Jesus Região Norte 26.033    
209 – Cordisburgo Região Central 8.667    
210 – Cordislândia Sul de Minas 3.435    
211 – Corinto Região Central 23.914    
212 – Coroaci Vale do Rio Doce 10.270    
213 – Coromandel Alto Paranaíba 27.547    
214 – Coronel Fabriciano Vale do Rio Doce 103.694    
215 – Coronel Murta Vale do Jequitinhonha 9.117    
216 – Coronel Pacheco Região da Mata 2.983    
217 – Coronel Xavier Chaves Região Central 3.301    
218 – Córrego Danta Região Centro-Oeste 3.391    
219 – Córrego do Bom Jesus Sul de Minas 3.730    
220 – Córrego Fundo Região Centro-Oeste 5.790    
221 – Córrego Novo Vale do Rio Doce 3.127    
222 – Couto de Magalhães de Minas Região Central 4.204    
223 – Crisólita Vale do Jequitinhonha 6.047    
224 – Cristais Região Centro-Oeste 11.286    
225 – Cristália Região Norte 5.760    
226 – Cristiano Otoni Região Central 5.007    
227 – Cristina Sul de Minas 10.210    
228 – Crucilândia Região Central 4.757    
229 – Cruzeiro da Fortaleza Alto Paranaíba 3.934    
230 – Cruzília Sul de Minas 14.591    
231 – Cuparaque Vale do Rio Doce 4.680    
232 – Curral de Dentro Região Norte 6.913    
233 – Curvelo Região Central 74.219    
234 – Datas Região Central 5.211    
235 – Delfim Moreira Sul de Minas 7.971    
236 – Delfinópolis Sul de Minas 6.830    
237 – Delta Triângulo Mineiro 8.089    
238 – Descoberto Região da Mata 4.768    
239 – Desterro de Entre Rios Região Central 7.002    
240 – Desterro do Melo Região Central 3.015    
241 – Diamantina Região Central 45.880    
242 – Diogo de Vasconcelos Região da Mata 3.848    
243 – Dionísio Região Central 8.739    
244 – Divinésia Região da Mata 3.293    
245 – Divino Região da Mata 19.133    
246 – Divino das Laranjeiras Vale do Rio Doce 4.937    
247 – Divinolândia de Minas Vale do Rio Doce 7.024    
248 – Divinópolis Região Centro-Oeste 213.016    
249 – Divisa Alegre Região Norte 5.884    
250 – Divisa Nova Sul de Minas 5.763    
251 – Divisópolis Vale do Jequitinhonha 8.974    
252 – Dom Bosco Região Noroeste 3.814    
253 – Dom Cavati Vale do Rio Doce 5.209    
254 – Dom Joaquim Região Central 4.535    
255 – Dom Silvério Região da Mata 5.196    
256 – Dom Viçoso Sul de Minas 2.994    
257 – Dona Eusébia Região da Mata 6.001    
258 – Dores de Campos Região Central 9.299    
259 – Dores de Guanhães Vale do Rio Doce 5.223    
260 – Dores do Indaiá Região Centro-Oeste 13.778    
261 – Dores do Turvo Região da Mata 4.462    
262 – Doresópolis Região Centro-Oeste 1.440    
263 – Douradoquara Alto Paranaíba 1.841    
264 – Durandé Região da Mata 7.423    
265 – Elói Mendes Sul de Minas 25.220    
266 – Engenheiro Caldas Vale do Rio Doce 10.280    
267 – Engenheiro Navarro Região Norte 7.122    
268 – Entre Folhas Vale do Rio Doce 5.175    
269 – Entre Rios de Minas Região Central 14.242    
270 – Ervália Região da Mata 17.946    
271 – Esmeraldas Região Metropolitana 60.271    
272 – Espera Feliz Região da Mata 22.856    
273 – Espinosa Região Norte 31.113    
274 – Espírito Santo do Dourado Sul de Minas 4.429    
275 – Estiva Sul de Minas 10.845    
276 – Estrela Dalva Região da Mata 2.470    
277 – Estrela do Indaiá Região Centro-Oeste 3.516    
278 – Estrela do Sul Alto Paranaíba 7.446    
279 – Eugenópolis Região da Mata 10.540    
280 – Ewbank da Câmara Região da Mata 3.753    
281 – Extrema Sul de Minas 28.599    
282 – Fama Sul de Minas 2.350    
283 – Faria Lemos Região da Mata 3.376    
284 – Felício dos Santos Região Central 5.142    
285 – Felisburgo Vale do Jequitinhonha 6.877    
286 – Felixlândia Região Central 14.121    
287 – Fernandes Tourinho Vale do Rio Doce 3.030    
288 – Ferros Região Central 10.837    
289 – Fervedouro Região da Mata 10.349    
290 – Florestal Região Metropolitana 6.600    
291 – Formiga Região Centro-Oeste 65.128    
292 – Formoso Região Noroeste 8.177    
293 – Fortaleza de Minas Sul de Minas 4.098    
294 – Fortuna de Minas Região Central 2.705    
295 – Francisco Badaró Vale do Jequitinhonha 10.248    
296 – Francisco Dumont Região Norte 4.863    
297 – Francisco Sá Região Norte 24.912    
298 – Franciscópolis Vale do Jequitinhonha 5.800    
299 – Frei Gaspar Vale do Jequitinhonha 5.879    
300 – Frei Inocêncio Vale do Rio Doce 8.920    
301 – Frei Lagonegro Vale do Rio Doce 3.329    
302 – Fronteira Triângulo Mineiro 14.041    
303 – Fronteira dos Vales Vale do Jequitinhonha 4.687    
304 – Fruta de Leite Região Norte 5.940    
305 – Frutal Triângulo Mineiro 53.468    
306 – Funilândia Região Central 3.855    
307 – Galiléia Vale do Rio Doce 6.951    
308 – Gameleiras Região Norte 5.139    
309 – Glaucilândia Região Norte 2.962    
310 – Goiabeira Vale do Rio Doce 3.053    
311 – Goianá Região da Mata 3.659    
312 – Gonçalves Sul de Minas 4.220    
313 – Gonzaga Vale do Rio Doce 5.921    
314 – Gouveia Região Central 11.681    
315 – Governador Valadares Vale do Rio Doce 263.689    
316 – Grão Mogol Região Norte 15.024    
317 – Grupiara Alto Paranaíba 1.373    
318 – Guanhães Vale do Rio Doce 31.262    
319 – Guapé Sul de Minas 13.872    
320 – Guaraciaba Região da Mata 10.223    
321 – Guaraciama Região Norte 4.718    
322 – Guaranésia Sul de Minas 18.714    
323 – Guarani Região da Mata 8.678    
324 – Guarará Região da Mata 3.929    
325 – Guarda-Mor Região Noroeste 6.565    
326 – Guaxupé Sul de Minas 49.430    
327 – Guidoval Região da Mata 7.206    
328 – Guimarânia Alto Paranaíba 7.265    
329 – Guiricema Região da Mata 8.707    
330 – Gurinhatã Triângulo Mineiro 6.137    
331 – Heliodora Sul de Minas 6.121    
332 – Iapu Vale do Rio Doce 10.315    
333 – Ibertioga Região Central 5.036    
334 – Ibiá Alto Paranaíba 23.218    
335 – Ibiaí Região Norte 7.839    
336 – Ibiracatu Região Norte 6.155    
337 – Ibiraci Sul de Minas 12.176    
338 – Ibirité Região Metropolitana 158.954    
339 – Ibitiúra de Minas Sul de Minas 3.382    
340 – Ibituruna Região Centro-Oeste 2.866    
341 – Icaraí de Minas Região Norte 10.746    
342 – Igarapé Região Metropolitana 34.851    
343 – Igaratinga Região Centro-Oeste 9.264    
344 – Iguatama Região Centro-Oeste 8.029    
345 – Ijaci Sul de Minas 5.859    
346 – Ilicínea Sul de Minas 11.488    
347 – Imbé de Minas Vale do Rio Doce 6.424    
348 – Inconfidentes Sul de Minas 6.908    
349 – Indaiabira Região Norte 7.330    
350 – Indianópolis Triângulo Mineiro 6.190    
351 – Ingaí Sul de Minas 2.629    
352 – Inhapim Vale do Rio Doce 24.294    
353 – Inhaúma Região Central 5.760    
354 – Inimutaba Região Central 6.724    
355 – Ipaba Vale do Rio Doce 16.708    
356 – Ipanema Vale do Rio Doce 18.170    
357 – Ipatinga Vale do Rio Doce 239.468    
358 – Ipiaçu Triângulo Mineiro 4.107    
359 – Ipuiúna Sul de Minas 9.521    
360 – Iraí de Minas Alto Paranaíba 6.467    
361 – Itabira Região Central 109.783    
362 – Itabirinha Vale do Rio Doce 10.692    
363 – Itabirito Região Central 45.449    
364 – Itacambira Região Norte 4.988    
365 – Itacarambi Região Norte 17.720    
366 – Itaguara Região Metropolitana 12.372    
367 – Itaipé Vale do Jequitinhonha 11.798    
368 – Itajubá Sul de Minas 90.658    
369 – Itamarandiba Vale do Jequitinhonha 32.175    
370 – Itamarati de Minas Região da Mata 4.079    
371 – Itambacuri Vale do Rio Doce 22.809    
372 – Itambé do Mato Dentro Região Central 2.283    
373 – Itamogi Sul de Minas 10.349    
374 – Itamonte Sul de Minas 14.003    
375 – Itanhandu Sul de Minas 14.175    
376 – Itanhomi Vale do Rio Doce 11.856    
377 – Itaobim Vale do Jequitinhonha 21.001    
378 – Itapagipe Triângulo Mineiro 13.656    
379 – Itapecerica Região Centro-Oeste 21.377    
380 – Itapeva Sul de Minas 8.664    
381 – Itatiaiuçu Região Metropolitana 9.928    
382 – Itaú de Minas Sul de Minas 14.945    
383 – Itaúna Região Centro-Oeste 85.463    
384 – Itaverava Região Central 5.799    
385 – Itinga Vale do Jequitinhonha 14.407    
386 – Itueta Vale do Rio Doce 5.830    
387 – Ituiutaba Triângulo Mineiro 97.171    
388 – Itumirim Sul de Minas 6.139    
389 – Iturama Triângulo Mineiro 34.456    
390 – Itutinga Sul de Minas 3.913    
391 – Jaboticatubas Região Metropolitana 17.134    
392 – Jacinto Vale do Jequitinhonha 12.134    
393 – Jacuí Sul de Minas 7.502    
394 – Jacutinga Sul de Minas 22.772    
395 – Jaguaraçu Vale do Rio Doce 2.990    
396 – Jaíba Região Norte 33.587    
397 – Jampruca Vale do Rio Doce 5.067    
398 – Janaúba Região Norte 66.803    
399 – Januária Região Norte 65.463    
400 – Japaraíba Região Centro-Oeste 3.939    
401 – Japonvar Região Norte 8.298    
402 – Jeceaba Região Central 5.395    
403 – Jenipapo de Minas Vale do Jequitinhonha 7.116    
404 – Jequeri Região da Mata 12.848    
405 – Jequitaí Região Norte 8.005    
406 – Jequitibá Região Central 5.156    
407 – Jequitinhonha Vale do Jequitinhonha 24.131    
408 – Jesuânia Sul de Minas 4.768    
409 – Joaíma Vale do Jequitinhonha 14.941    
410 – Joanésia Vale do Rio Doce 5.425    
411 – João Monlevade Região Central 73.610    
412 – João Pinheiro Região Noroeste 45.260    
413 – Joaquim Felício Região Central 4.305    
414 – Jordânia Vale do Jequitinhonha 10.324    
415 – José Gonçalves de Minas Vale do Jequitinhonha 4.553    
416 – José Raydan Vale do Rio Doce 4.376    
417 – Josenópolis Região Norte 4.566    
418 – Juatuba Região Metropolitana 22.202    
419 – Juiz de Fora Região da Mata 516.247    
420 – Juramento Região Norte 4.113    
421 – Juruaia Sul de Minas 9.238    
422 – Juvenília Região Norte 5.708    
423 – Ladainha Vale do Jequitinhonha 16.994    
424 – Lagamar Região Noroeste 7.600    
425 – Lagoa da Prata Região Centro-Oeste 45.984    
426 – Lagoa dos Patos Região Norte 4.225    
427 – Lagoa Dourada Região Central 12.256    
428 – Lagoa Formosa Alto Paranaíba 17.161    
429 – Lagoa Grande Região Noroeste 8.631    
430 – Lagoa Santa Região Metropolitana 52.520    
431 – Lajinha Região da Mata 19.609    
432 – Lambari Sul de Minas 19.554    
433 – Lamim Região da Mata 3.452    
434 – Laranjal Região da Mata 6.465    
435 – Lassance Região Norte 6.484    
436 – Lavras Sul de Minas 92.200    
437 – Leandro Ferreira Região Centro-Oeste 3.205    
438 – Leme do Prado Vale do Jequitinhonha 4.804    
439 – Leopoldina Região da Mata 51.130    
440 – Liberdade Sul de Minas 5.346    
441 – Lima Duarte Região da Mata 16.149    
442 – Limeira do Oeste Triângulo Mineiro 6.890    
443 – Lontra Região Norte 8.397    
444 – Luisburgo Região da Mata 6.234    
445 – Luislândia Região Norte 6.400    
446 – Luminárias Sul de Minas 5.422    
447 – Luz Região Centro-Oeste 17.486    

Pág. 1 (A-L) / Pág. 2 (M-W)